Maintenance and spare parts

FSC® Logo
EMAS Logo
RAL Gütezeichen
TÜV SÜD Logo
Green Apple Award Logo
Bayerischer Qualitätspreis Logo
Perspektive 50plus Logo
 

Filter by

 
   
 
Plugs SL38 Set Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Plugs SL38 Set

Plugs SL38 Set

Price on request

Plugs SL38 Set Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Plugs SL38 Set

Plugs SL38 Set

Price on request

Plugs SL25 Set Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Plugs SL25 Set

Plugs SL25 Set

Price on request

Plugs SL25 Set Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Plugs SL25 Set

Plugs SL25 Set

Price on request

Screw Link Ø 6 mm Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Screw Link Ø 6 mm

For attaching the chain suspension devices of swing seats please use 2 screw links.

Price on request

  • Item number:5630380
  • Material:Steel
  • Foundation level:-
  • Minimum space:-
Knotted Rope 230 cm with steel inlay Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Knotted Rope 230 cm with steel inlay

Suitable for 260 cm climbing frame.

Price on request

  • Item number:5630020
  • Material:Steel rope
  • Foundation level:FL 3
  • Minimum space:Ø 340x250 cm
Roundheaded-spax, 10pcs set, 8x120 VA Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Roundheaded-spax, 10pcs set, 8x120 VA

Roundheaded-spax, 10pcs set, 8x120 VA

Price on request

Roundheaded-spax, 10pcs set, 8x80 VA Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Roundheaded-spax, 10pcs set, 8x80 VA

Roundheaded-spax, 10pcs set, 8x80 VA

Price on request

Roundheaded-spax, 10pcs set, 8x81 Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Roundheaded-spax, 10pcs set, 8x81

Roundheaded-spax, 10pcs set, 8x81

Price on request

Test Specimen Kit for Play equipment in accordance with EN 1176 Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Test Specimen Kit for Play equipment in accordance with EN 1176

With this test case you are ideally equipped for all maintenance and inspection work on the playground equipment. It contains all the test specimens required by EN 1176, as well as a large number of useful accessories. The whole kit is easy to handle and comes...

Price on request

  • Item number:5630650
  • Material:-
  • Foundation level:-
  • Minimum space:-
Knotted Rope 170 cm with steel inlay Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Knotted Rope 170 cm with steel inlay

Suitable for 200 cm climbing frame.

Price on request

  • Item number:5630010
  • Material:Steel rope
  • Foundation level:FL 3
  • Minimum space:Ø 300x190 cm
Mounting set for Swing beam, 3 sizes Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Mounting set for Swing beam, 3 sizes

Mounting set for Swing beam, 3 sizes

Price on request

-Übersetzung-

-Übersetzung-

Price on request

-Übersetzung-

-Übersetzung-

Price on request

Wood Oil Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Wood Oil

Wood Oil

Price on request

Wood Oil Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Wood Oil

Wood Oil

Price on request

Palisade 14, timber with pith removed and grounded, running meter Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Palisade 14, timber with pith removed and grounded, running meter

Palisade 14, timber with pith removed and grounded, running meter

Price on request

  • Item number:5550020
  • Material:SW pi
  • Foundation level:FL 3
  • Minimum space:-
Bolt cover Set Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Bolt cover Set

Bolt cover Set

Price on request

Palisade 10, timber with pith removed and grounded Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Palisade 10, timber with pith removed and grounded

The eibe palisade fences are pressure-impregnated and bear the RAL seal.

Price on request

  • Item number:5550290
  • Material:SW pi
  • Foundation level:FL 3
  • Minimum space:-
Palisade 16, timber with pith removed and grounded, running meter Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Palisade 16, timber with pith removed and grounded, running meter

Palisade 16, timber with pith removed and grounded, running meter

Price on request

  • Item number:5550030
  • Material:SW pi
  • Foundation level:FL 3
  • Minimum space:-
Floorboard 22x100 mm running meter Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Floorboard 22x100 mm running meter

Floorboard 22x100 mm running meter

Price on request

  • Item number:56387901000
  • Material:SW pi
  • Foundation level:-
Floorboard 38x100 mm running meter Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Floorboard 38x100 mm running meter

Floorboard 38x100 mm running meter

Price on request

  • Item number:56387801000
  • Material:SW pi
  • Foundation level:-
Floorboard 38x200 mm running meter Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Floorboard 38x200 mm running meter

Floorboard 38x200 mm running meter

Price on request

  • Item number:56387701000
  • Material:SW pi
  • Foundation level:-
Post 10x10 cm running meter Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Post 10x10 cm running meter

Post 10x10 cm running meter

Price on request

  • Item number:56387601000
  • Material:SW pi
  • Foundation level:-
Post 8x8 cm running meter Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Post 8x8 cm running meter

Post 8x8 cm running meter

Price on request

  • Item number:56387501000
  • Material:SW pi
  • Foundation level:-
Palisade 12, timber with pith removed and grounded, running meter Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Palisade 12, timber with pith removed and grounded, running meter

Palisade 12, timber with pith removed and grounded, running meter

Price on request

  • Item number:5550010
  • Material:SW pi
  • Foundation level:FL 3
  • Minimum space:-
paradiso wood stain Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
paradiso wood stain

eibe paradiso wood stain

Price on request

paradiso wood stain Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
paradiso wood stain

eibe paradiso wood stain

Price on request

Threaded rod M 10x600

Threaded rod M 10x600

Price on request

Retrofit set for nest seat rubber

Retrofit set for nest seat rubber

Price on request

Threaded rod M 12x600

Threaded rod M 12x600

Price on request

Roundheaded-spax, 10pcs set, 8x121 Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Roundheaded-spax, 10pcs set, 8x121

Roundheaded-spax, 10pcs set, 8x121

Price on request

Threaded rod M 8x200

Threaded rod M 8x200

Price on request

Sleeve nut, stainless steel Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Sleeve nut, stainless steel

Sleeve nut, stainless steel

Price on request

Screw lock 10 ml

Screw lock 10 ml

Price on request

Mounting set for Swing beam, 3 sizes Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Mounting set for Swing beam, 3 sizes

Mounting set for Swing beam, 3 sizes

Price on request

Mounting set for Swing beam, 3 sizes Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Mounting set for Swing beam, 3 sizes

Mounting set for Swing beam, 3 sizes

Price on request

Mounting set for Swing beam, 3 sizes Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Mounting set for Swing beam, 3 sizes

Mounting set for Swing beam, 3 sizes

Price on request

Fine-Link Chain Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Fine-Link Chain

running metre

Price on request

  • Item number:5630370
  • Material:Steel
  • Foundation level:-
  • Minimum space:-
Swing ladder, armored rope, 230 cm

eibe Swing ladder, armored rope, 230 cm

Price on request

  • Item number:5632380
  • Material:Steel, rubber
  • Foundation level:FL 3
  • Minimum space:-
Universal Joint/Safety Chain for Universal Joint Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Universal Joint/Safety Chain for Universal Joint

Universal Joint/Safety Chain for Universal Joint

Price on request

  • Item number:5632140
  • Material:Steel
  • Foundation level:-
  • Minimum space:-
Sleeve Nut for Net Attachment Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Sleeve Nut for Net Attachment

for net attachment

Price on request

  • Item number:5632130
  • Material:Steel, polyamide
  • Foundation level:-
  • Minimum space:-
Repair Kits, Surface RAL 2002 Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Repair Kits, Surface RAL 2002

Even a GFRP slide with its excellent quality and durability can become soiled or damaged through continual heavy use and by children playing with sand and gravel. Our Repair Kits for GFRP equipment offer you a fast, easy and inexpensive solution should such a...

Price on request

  • Item number:5630350
  • Material:GFRP
  • Foundation level:-
  • Minimum space:-
Swing ladder, armored rope, 170 cm Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Swing ladder, armored rope, 170 cm

eibe Swing ladder, armored rope, 170 cm

Price on request

  • Item number:5632370
  • Material:Steel, rubber
  • Foundation level:FL 3
  • Minimum space:-
Leather cords Bild 1 (in Maintenance and spare parts)
Leather cords

Leather cords

Price on request

  • Item number:5680340
  • Material:Leather
  • Minimum space:-